Beneficiaries (CWSNs)

Sr. No.

STUDENT NAME

FATHER NAME

MOTHER NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

GENDER

Type and % Severity – Disability

ADDRESS

Date of entry in Institution & No. of years completed with the institution

Remarks about Outcome /Results

1

Aditi SH. SATPAL SINGH SMT. SUMAN LATA 15-04-11YEARS F HI , M.R  60% VILL. AJOULI DISTT. UNA (H.P.)

4/25/11

PROMOTED TO NEXT CLASS (2ND)

2

Anmol SH. MOHAN LAL SMT. REETA 26-08-2004, 12YEARS M MR, V.P.O. PLASI DISTT. ROPAR PB.

1/1/12

PROMOTED  TO SECONDARY CLASS

3

Gourav SH. RAJESH KUMAR SMT. RAJINDER UMARI 23-02-2006,10 YEARS M MR, 75% V.P.O CHATARA DISTT. UNA

5/4/11

PROMOTED TO PRIMARY -1 CLASS

4

Keshav Kaushal SH. SANJEEV KAUSHAL SMT. MANJU BALA 12-08-2004, 11 YEARS M MR,51% V.P.O. LOWER DEHLAN DISTT. UNA (H.P)

5/5/10

PROMOTED TO SECONDARY CLASS

5

Nishant SH. DHARAMPAUL SMT. SUSHMA DEVI 17 Years M MR, 71% VILL. MORWAR,P.O. JAKHERA TEH AND DISTT UNA (HP)

5/15/13

PROMOTED TO VOCATIONAL CLASSS

6

Nishi Sharma SH. SUBHASH CHAND SMT. SUNITA 01-10-1998, 17 YEARS F MR, 70% VILL. DAYAPUR DISTT. ROPAR NANGAL PB.

5/15/10

PROMOTED TO VOCATIONAL CLASSS

7

Pooja (Attu) SH. RAKESH RANA SMT. SALOCHNA            27-11-2003, 12YEARS F MR, 50% V.P.O MADANPUR BASOLI DISTT.UNA(H.P.)

7/12/10

PROMOTED TO SECONDARY CLASSS

8

Prabudayal SH. BRIJ LAL SMT. SHAKUNTLA DEVI 01-11-2001,15 YEARS M MR,86% VILL. PINWARIP.O. SWAMIPURDISTT. ROPAR

9/4/11

PROMOTED TO PRE VOCATIONAL

9

Pratham SH. SURESH KUMAR SMT. RAJNI DEVI 31-05-2002,13 YEARS M MR, 51% VILL. PREM NAGAR P.O. UNA, DISTT. UNA (H.P.)

5/10/12

PROMOTED TO SECONDARY CLASS

10

Reenu SH. BABLI RAM SMT. ANJNA DEVI 01-05-1998, 17 YEARS F M.R+CP,50% VILL. NANGRAN P.O. BHALLAN TEH. NANGAL (PB.)

12/13/10

PROMOTED TO VOCATIONAL CLASS

11

Rohan Sharma SH. NARINDER SHARMA SMT. CHANCHLA DEVI                 21-06-1998, 17 YEARS M MR45% VILL. CHATTARA DISTT. UNA (H.P)

5/15/10

PROMOTED TO VOCATIONAL CLASS

12

Sanjeev SH.JARNAIL SINGH SMT.YAMUNA 4.1.2001 M MR,30 V.P.O. DHAVETA DISTT . ROPAR(P.B.)

5/13/13

PROMOTED TO SECONDARY CLASS

13

Sanju SH. RAJESH KUMAR SMT. RAJINDER KUMAR 04-10-2004, 11 YEARS M MR,90% V.P.O CHATTARA DISTT. UNA (H.P.)

5/4/11

PROMOTED TO SECONDARY CLASS

14

Sarita SH. PAWAN KUMAR SMT. RAM DULARI 16-08-1999, 16 YEARS F MR,54% V.P.O BEHDALA, DISTT. UNA (H.P.)

8/30/11

PROMOTED TO VOCATIONAL CLASS

15

Sukhveer SH. AVTAR SINGH SMT. ASHA RANI 06-07-2005,10YEARS M MR,60% V.P.O. DEHLAN DISTT. UNA (H.P.)

5/1/13

16

Tanveer Raizada SH. NARESH RAIZADA SMT. URMILA DEVI 23-09-2003, 12 YEARS M MR, 90% V.P.O. KALSERA P.O BASS ROPAR PB.

5/23/10

PROMOTED TO SECONDARY CLASS

17

Pragti SH. SHEESHPAL SMT. SUMAN KUMARI 16-12-2002, 13 Years F MR+CP+HI, 75% V.P.O. NANGRANDISTT. UNA (H.P.)

5/2/11

PROMOTED TO

18

Karan Choudhary SH. RAJIV KUMAR SMT. RANJEET KAUR 02-01-2007, 11Years M CP +MR, 62% VILL. RAIPUR BADI P.O. RAIPUR

5/3/11

PROMOTED TO  SECONDARY CLASS

19

Aryan SH. MAHINDER SMT. ASHA

10/12/05

M MR,70% V.P.O. DEHLAN

1/1/14

PROMOTED TO SECONDARY CLASS

20

Karan Thakur SH. SARVJEET SINGH SMT. MEENA KUMARI

1/31/01

M MR , 81% V.P.O. & P.O. BEHDALA, NEAR AIRTEL TOWER, DISTT. UNA (H.P.)

5/8/14

Very slow improvment

21

Anshika SH. Gurpal Kumar SMT. Ritu 12.7.2003 F MR,50% V.P.O.& P.O. Surewal ,THALUTH Teh  Anandpur Sahib Distt Ropar (P.B.)q

4/27/15

PROMOTED TO SECONDARY CLASS

22

Ankita SH. Dinesh Kumar SMT. Harvinder 8.9.2009  6Years F CP+MR,(NO CERTIFICATE) V.P.O. Sukhsal  Distt  Ropar (PB)

4/27/15

PROMOTED TO PRIMARY CLASS

23

Sunil Singh Sh.Harpal Singh SMT. Shakuntla Devi 16.9,2005 M MR,71% V.P.O. Dehlan Distt /Teh. Una(H.P.)

4/17/15

24

Vinod Kumar SH. RAJ KUMAR SMT. SUKHO DEVI 7.1.2003 M MR,(NO CERTIFICATE) V.P.O. BHADOLIA DISTT. UNA(HP PROMOTED TO PRE-VOCATIONAL CLASS

25

Aditya SH. PAWAN KUMAR SMT. SUSHMA DEVI 17.4.2009, M.R.+C.P.,74% V.P.O. JANKOUR, TEH. & DISTT. UNA

4/25/15

PROMOTED TO PRE PRIMARY

26

Nandini SH.RAPESH Kumar SMT. RANJEETA KUMERI 22.7.2008 F M.R.+ C.P.(NO CERTIFICATE)   HOUSE No. 28  SHIWALIK AVENUE   NAYA NANGAL PHASE 1 (P.B.)

5/2/16

27

Shubham SH. ANAND  KISHORE SMT. REENA 24.12.2008 M M.R.,50% V.P. O. CHATTARA (H.P)   DISTT. UNA

1/2/16

PRE-PRIMAR CLASS

28

Pankaj SH. RAKESH KUMAR SMT. RAJNI DEVI 22.11.2008 M M.R..(NO CERTIFICATE) V.P.O. JAKHERA   DISTT. UNA ( H.P.)

2/20/16

PRE-PRIMARY CLASS

29

AMANDEEP SH. SURENDRE KUMAR SMT .ANJANA DEVI

12/25/03

M M.R.) NO B.B.M.B. COLONY

4/12/16

PROMOTED TO  NORMAL SCHOOL

30

SAHAJ  VEER SINGH SH. JAGDEEP SINGH SMT. RANVINDER KAUR 18.2.2012 M M.R. (NO CERTIFICATE) V. BELA P.O. BHALLAN (P.B.) 18.4.2016 FRESH ADMISSION

31

MUKESH SH. MANOHAR LAL SMT. REENA DEVI 18.2.2012 M M .R. (NO CERIFICATE) V.P.O. BHALLAN (P.B.)

4/18/16

FRESH ADMISSION

32

PARMJEET SH. KULDEEP SINGH SMT.  JASWINDER KAUR 6.3.2005 F M. R. + CP. (62%) V.P.O. RAIPUR 28.4.2016 FRESH ADMISSION

33

KARAN SH.RAKESH KUMAR SMT. PRIYA 22.6.2009 M , M .R. (NO CERIFICATE) V. PATTI  P.O.  MANAKPUR 21.4.2016 FRESH ADMISSION

34

AKSHITA SH. NARINDER LAMBA SMT. KAVITA LAMBA 16.4.2009 F M .R. (NO CERIFICATE) B.B. M.B. , 137 H NANGAL (P.B.) 23.4.2016 FRESH ADMISSION

35

SATYA SH. JITENDER MISHRA SMT. SHAVETA MISHRA 23.5.2008 M M .R. (NO H. NO. 108 PHASE IA SHIVALIK AVENUE 2.5.2016 FRESH ADMISSION

36

Shivani SH.OMKAR SINGH SMT. USHMA DEVI 4.2.2006 F M.R.(NO CERTIFICATE) V.P.O. NANGAL KALAN (H.P.)

5/5/14

LITTLE IMPROVMENT

37

Vishal SH. JAGAT RAM SMT. LEELA DEVI 8.5.2000 M M.R.50% V.P.O. NANGAL KALA TEH.  DISTT UNA (H.P.)   HAROLI

4/21/14

PROMOTED TO VOCATIONAL CLASS

38

Ramandeep SH. VIKRAM SINGH SMT. USHA 9.12.1998 M M.R., 65% V.P.O.BINEWAL ( H.P.)

7/14/10

39

Raghav SH.  SUNIL DHAWAN SMT MAMTA 27.10.2000 CP+M.R.90% 34 MOHALLA RAM NAGAR( P.B. )

9/4/12

LITTLE IMROVEMENT

40

Pooja Pande SH.  BRIZ NANDAL SMT.  MUNNU PANDAY 16.6.2003 F M.R.90% V.P.O SANTOSHGARH DISTT. UNA (H.P.)

5/4/11

LITTLE IMROVEMENT

41

Chetan SH,SANJAY KUMAR SMT. 10.12.2004 10 Years M M.R.70% V.P.O.JANKOR (H.P.)

6/9/15

LITTLE IMROVEMENT

42

Jatin SH.KAMAL DEV SHT.URMILA DEVI 6.6.2004 10 Years M M.R 90%. V.P.O.  DISTT. UNA BEHDALA (H.P.)

3/20/14

LITTLE IMROVEMENT

43

Jaspreet SH. SATPAL SMT Reena Devi 6 Years F M.R.(NO CERTIFICATE V. JHUDOBAL THE. DISTT UNA (H.P.)

3/4/16

PRE-PRIMARY CLASS

44

Mohit SH.Anil KUMAR SMT. PARVEEN 27.6.1998, 17 Years M M.R.35% V. JUTTPUR  P.O. SANOSH (H.P.)

4/17/13

10TH CLASS APPEARING

45

RANJEET SINGH SH. DHARM LAL SMT. KAMLESH RANI 3.7.2007 F MR   60% V.P.O. NANGRAN  7.5.2016 FRESH ADMISSION

46

MEENAKASHI SH. HARISH KUMAR SMT. NEELAMDEVI

10/10/09

F M.R. VPO GOND PUR DISTT.  UNA (H.P.) 17-6.2016 FRESH ADMISSION

46

Hearing Imparted and LD

47

Nitin SH.RAM KISHAN SMT SOM BTI 03.1.2009 M L.D.(NO CERTIFICATE) V.P.O.DEHALN DISTT  UNA(H.P.)

2/6/15

PROMOTEDTO 1ST CLASS

48

Nikita SH.RAM KISHAN SMT SOM BTI 02.5.2008 F L.D.(NO CERTIFICATE) V.P.O.DEHALN DISTT  UNA(H.P.)

6/6/15

PROMOTED TO 2ND CLASS

49

Akash SH. SHIV KUMAR SMT. REENA KUMARI 21-07-2006, 9YEARS M HI, 100% V.P.O.KURIALA  TEH & DISTT UNA  (H.P.)

4/25/11

Promoted to next class

50

Anchal SH. RUPESH KUMAR  SMT. SHUBH LATA 06-03-2005, 11 YEARS F HI, 100% V.P.O DHAVETA NANGAL PB.

5/15/10

PROMOTEDTO 6TH CLASS

51

Anmol Sharma SH. GANESH KUMAR SMT.SHASHI BALA 04-06-2004, M HI, 100% V.P.O. BARNOH

5/17/12

PROMOTED TO 6TH CLASS

52

Rohit Kashyap SH. PREM CHAND KASHYAP SMT. HEMA DEVI 10 YEARS M HI,(NO CERTIFICATE) V.P.O. SANTOSHGARH

12/19/12

PROMOTED TO 3LD CLASS

53

Yashpal SH. BALBIR CHAND SMT. PARVEEN DEVI 09-08-2006, 9YEARS M HI, 100% V.P.O. NANGRANDISTT. UNA (H.P.)

4/25/11

PROMOTED TO 3LD

54

Harsh Kumar SH. Gurpal Kumar SMT. Ritu 19.11.2007 M HI,90% V.P.O.& P.O. Surewal ,THALUTH Teh  Anandpur Sahib Distt Ropar (P.B.)

4/27/15

PROMOTED TO 1ST CLASS

55

Shalini Bhandari SH. MEHARBAN SINGH BHANDARI SMT. KAVITA BHANDARI 1.9.1997 F HI,90% V.P.O. 35 HH NANGAL TOWN SHIP Distt  Ropar Teh.. NANGAL

4/17/15

APPEARING 10 CLASS(NIOS)

56

Jaswinder Singh SH. BHAJAN SINGH SMT. MANJEET KAUR 20.4.2003 M HI,90% V.P.O. PLASI DISTT. ROPAR PB.

7/12/10

PROMOTED TO 8TH CLASS

57

SAMRIDHI SH.SANDEEP kUMAR SMT.RAJINDER KOUR 26.10.2012 F HI V.P.O. Maida majra Distt Ropar(P.B.) 12.4.2016 Pre- primary

58

Sumaksh SH. VARUN THAKUR SMT. CHAND RANI 30.11.2011 M HI (NO CERTIFICATE) House no.-33, Nangal T.S,(P.B

8/20/15

PROMOTED TO PRE PRIMARY CLASS

59

Jashan Rana SH PAWAN KUMAR SMT POOJA 5 YEAR M HI,(NO CERTIFICATE) V.P.O NANGRANANGAL PB

6/1/15

PROMOTED TO  1ST CLASS

60

Bhumiraj SH. DHAN BHADUR SMT LATU

4/7/06

F HI From Nepal presentlyVPO Dehlan, Distt Una 30.5.2016 FRESH ADMISSION

61

Anita SH. DHAN BHADUR SMT LATU

4/7/06

F Hi From Nepal presently FRESH ADMISSION

62

GAGANDEEP SH. DEEP KUMAR SMT.RAMNA DEVI

7/27/10

M HI 60% V. SAROA DISTT S.B.S. NAYAR  Teh  BALACHOR

4/11/16

FRESH ADMISSION

16